headerphoto

Výsledky

SOUTĚŽ KATEGORIE MÍSTO DATUM i
MT Rakousko dorost U16 Wels (AUT) 14.10.2018
ČP Teplice dorost, muži Teplice 7.10.2018
ČP Teplice U13 a U15 Teplice 6.10.2018
VC Mělník U9, U11, U13 a U15, U18 Mělník 29.-30.9.2018
Varšava Judo Open U16, U18, U21 Varšava (POL) 29.-30.9.2018
1.DL 1.kolo - finálová skupina dorost Čáslav 22.9.2018
ČP - Brno muži, U13 Brno 15.-16.9.2018
EP Mužů - Bratislava muži Bratislava (SVK) 1.-2.9.2018
WCT - Honhkong a Macao kadeti Hongkong
Macao
14.-15.7.2018 21.-22.7.2018
Evrospký pohár juniorů junioři Paks (HUN) 15.7.2018
ČP Chomutov u18, u15 Chomutov 9.6.2018
Extraliga 3.kolo muži Litoměřice 7.6.2018
VC Teplice mladší žáci Teplice 2.6.2018
II. kolo dorostenecké ligy – skupina A dorost Jablonec nad Nisou 2.6.2018
ECJ Rakousko junioři Leibnitz (AUT) 2.-3.6.2018
VC Nový Bydžov U13 Nový Bydžov 2.6.2018
ECC Polsko kadeti Bialsko Biala (POL) 19.-20.5.2018
MT STRASSWALCHEN starší žáci Strasswalchen (AUT) 19.5.2018
Pražský pohár 2018 mladší žáci Praha 19.5.2018
PČR družstev starší žáci Jablonec n.N. 12.5.2018
Extraliga 2018 Muži Liberec 3.5.2018
VC Most U13 Most 5.5.2018
MT Budapešť U13,U15,U18 Budapešť 27. - 28. 4. 2018
VC Česká Lípa mláďata, ml. žáci, st. žáci Česká Lípa 14.4. 2018
VC Most mláďata Most 14.4. 2018
MČR Hranice na Moravě junioři Hranice na Moravě 14.4. 2018
ECJ Itálie junioři Lignano (ITA) 7.4. 2018
MT Brémy junioři Brémy (GER) 25.3. 2018
MT Brémy U18 Brémy (GER) 23.-24.3. 2018
MT Suchy Las U15 Poznaň (POL) 24.3. 2018
VC Louny U9, U11, U13 Louny 24.3. 2018
EC juniorů junioři Coimbra-POR 17.-18.3. 2018
Český pohár ml. žáci, st.žáci, dorost Jablonec n.N. 17.3. 2018
European Judo Cup – Swis judo open muži Zürich – Uster 10.- 11.3. 2018
ECC Zagreb dorostenci CRO 10.3. 2018
Velká cena U9, U11 Litoměřice 10.3. 2018
MT SPREMBERG U9, U11, U13, U16 GER 4.3. 2018
VC Ústí nad Labem Ml. a st. žáci, U9, U11 Ústí nad Labem 17.2.2018
Český pohář Ml. a st. žáci, dorost, U23 Ostrava 17.2. - 18.2.2018
USK CUP Muži Praha 10.2.2018
Zimní turnaj U9, U11 Teplice 3.2.2018
1.kolo dorostenecké ligy – skupina A Dorost Praha 3.2.2018
VC Litoměřice Ml. a st. žáci Litoměřice 27.1.2018
Pohár Nadějí Dorost a U23 Olomouc 27.1.2018
 Rok 2017
 Rok 2016
 Rok 2015
 Rok 2014
 Rok 2013
 Rok 2012
 Rok 2011
 Rok 2010
 Rok 2009
 Rok 2008
 Rok 2007
 Rok 2006
 Rok 2005
 Rok 2004
 Rok 2003
 Rok 2002